Lehrpersonen


NameVornameFunktionen/StandorteMail
ErzerMartinSchulleiterschulleitung(at)schule-bot.ch
AebersoldAndreaHWandrea.aebersold(at)osherz.ch
AebersoldVerenaHWverena.aebersold(at)osherz.ch
BarbettaSandraLP Schwimmensandra.barbetta(at)schule-bot.ch
BinggeliSusannKLP Basisstufe EG Thörigensusann.binggeli(at)schule-bot.ch
Bögli MarianneLP TTGmarianne.boegli(at)schule-bot.ch
BossBarbaraKLP Basisstufe Neuhausbarbara.boss(at)schule-bot.ch
CaracoOliverKLP Basisstufe UG Thörigenoliver.caraco(at)schule-bot.ch
ChristenClaudiaKLP Basisstufe Thörigenclaudia.christen(at)schule-bot.ch
EyerLeonieKLP 5./6. OG Bettenhausenleonie.eyer(at)schule-bot.ch
Fankhauser RuthLP 5./6. OG Bettenhausenruth.fankhauser(at)schule-bot.ch
FlürBrigitteKLP Basisstufe Ost Thörigenbrigitte.fluer(at)schule-bot.ch
GilgenMartinaKLP 5./6. EG Bettenhausenmartina.gilgen(at)schule-bot.ch
GrossenbacherDeniseLP Schwimmendenise.grossenbacher(at)schule-bot.ch
HäniCatherineLP 7.-9. Bettenhausencatherine.haeni(at)schule-bot.ch
HoferRenateLP Schwimmenrenate.hofer(at)schule-bot.ch
Howald ClaudiaKLP 5./6. EG Bettenhausenclaudia.howald(at)schule-bot.ch
HuldiJanineLP 7.-9. Bettenhausenjanine.huldi(at)schule-bot.ch
JourdanManonLP Basisstufe Bettenhausenmanon.jourdan(at)schule-bot.ch
KärleStefanieKLP 3./4. West Thörigenstefanie.kaerle(at)schule-bot.ch
KehlSaraIFsara.kehl(at)schule-bot.ch
KrummenacherKimTP 3./4. Ost Thörigenkim.krummenacher(at)schule-bot.ch
Lanz SandraIFsandra.lanz(at)schule-bot.ch
LehmannMischaLP Angebot der Schulemischa.lehmann(at)schule-bot.ch
Leuenberger ChristineLP TTGchristine.leuenberger(at)schule-bot.ch
LüscherFabienneKLP Basisstufe Bettenhausenfabienne.luescher(at)schule-bot.ch
MaurhoferAntoniaLP 3.-6. Neuhaus / IFantonia.maurhofer(at)schule-bot.ch
MeyerFabioIFfabio.meyer(at)schule-bot.ch
Morel RogerKLP Basisstufe EG Thörigenroger.morel(at)schule-bot.ch
Moret MarianneKLP Basisstufe Neuhausmarianne.moret(at)schule-bot.ch
MühlethalerAlinaKLP 3.-6. West Neuhausalina.muehlethaler(at)schule-bot.ch
RauMaxTP 7.-9. Bettenhausenmax.rau(at)schule-bot.ch
Reinmann TanjaLP Basisstufe UG Thörigentanja.reinmann(at)schule-bot.ch
Reist UrsinaKLP Basisstufe UG Thörigenursina.reist(at)schule-bot.ch
Schaad CorinneKLP 3.-6. Ost Neuhauscorinne.schaad(at)schule-bot.ch
SchelbliMoniqueLP 7.-9. Bettenhausenmonique.schelbli(at)schule-bot.ch
SchwanderCorinneKLP 7.-9. Bettenhausencorinne.schwander(at)schule-bot.ch
von BallmoosSabrinaKLP 3./4. West Thörigensabrina.vonballmoos(at)schule-bot.ch
WallerboschShanaKLP Basisstufe Bettenhausenshana.wallerbosch(at)schule-bot.ch
ZauggMirjamIFmirjam.zaugg(at)schule-bot.ch
ZbindenBarbaraLP 7.-9. Bettenhausenbarbara.zbinden(at)schule-bot.ch
Zingg AnnemarieKLP 3./4. Ost Thörigenannemarie.zingg(at)schule-bot.ch

 

Login